Kevin Weisman

Kevin Weisman (born December 29, 1970) is an American film, television and stage actor. His best-known acting role was that of Marshall Flinkman on the television series Alias (2001–2006).

SaleBestseller No. 1
Alias Assumed: Sex, Lies And SD-6 (Smart Pop series)
  • Used Book in Good Condition
  • Publisher: Smart Pop
  • Paperback: 234 pages
Bestseller No. 2
Young Justice Book One: The Early Missions (Young Justice (2011-2013))
  • Kevin Hopps, Greg Weisman, Art Baltazar, Franco
  • DC Comics
  • Kindle Edition
  • English
Bestseller No. 3
Line of Fire
  • Prime Video
  • English
Bestseller No. 4
Alias: Season 2
  • The Enemy Walks In
  • Trust Me
  • Cipher
  • Dead Drop
  • The Indicator
Bestseller No. 5
Brothers in Arms: Koufax, Kershaw, and the Dodgers' Extraordinary Pitching Tradition
  • Jon Weisman, Joe Davis
  • Triumph Books
  • Kindle Edition
  • Edition no. 1 (05/01/2018)
  • English
Bestseller No. 6
Cover Your Ass
  • Prime Video
  • English
Bestseller No. 7
Young Justice Vol. 4: Invasion
  • Greg Weisman, Kevin Hopps
  • Publisher: DC Comics
  • Paperback: 128 pages
SaleBestseller No. 8
Oslo
  • J. T. Rogers
  • L.A. Theatre Works
  • Audible Audiobook
  • English
Bestseller No. 9
Alias - The Complete Collection (Seasons 1-5 + Rambaldi artifact box)
  • Sydney Bristow is a young, athletic, college graduate who was recruited her freshman year as a secret agent for SD-6, a top-secret branch of the CIA. After a few years -- after Sydney confides her lifestyle to her boyfriend, the evil head of SD-6 -- Arvin Sloan, has him killed. Sydney learns that SD-6 is part of a rogue international agency called the Alliance of 12, out to rule the world. She bec
  • Buena Vista Home Entertainment / Touchstone (11/21/2006)
  • DVD, NR (Not Rated)
  • Running time: 4512 minutes
  • Jennifer Garner, Ron Rifkin, Michael Vartan, Carl Lumbly, Kevin Weisman
Bestseller No. 10
Young Justice Vol. 2: Training Day
  • GREG WEISMAN
  • DC Comics
  • Kindle Edition
  • English